ONUR YİLDİRİM

ONUR YİLDİRİM
Nationality: Turkey
Age: 6
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club:
Match Played: 376
Match Win: 286
Match Lost: 90
Rating: 0
Sponsors:
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
07.06.18 BilliardPort Invitational 5
01.01.18 Group C 3
25.11.17 T.B.F. 2017 / 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI 1
24.11.17 T.B.F. 2017 / 10 TOP FİNAL ETABI 5
23.11.17 T.B.F. 2017 / 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI 3
27.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER 1
25.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER 3
13.10.17 ANKARA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 1
17.07.17 ANKARA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 1
07.07.17 Bilardist Cup 2017 N.R.
19.05.17 Osmanli Çilegi PoolMastersCup 2
12.03.17 Group-B 1
12.03.17 Cyclop İstanbul Pool Ligi 1.Tur 1
02.03.17 T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 33
03.02.17 Bucharest Open | Dan Fischer Trophy 65
20.12.16 T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER 5
20.12.16 T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 2
14.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 1
12.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 5
24.09.16 PoolMastersCup 2016-4 5
22.07.16 PoolMastersCup 2016-3 1
05.06.16 North Cyprus Challenge Cup-Man Division N.R.
21.04.16 T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 1
05.02.16 BKO Billiard Kombat Open 65
23.01.16 T.B.F. 2015/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 3
22.01.16 T.B.F. 2015/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER 5
18.12.15 FINAL STAGE 17
16.12.15 Group-B 13
16.12.15 Kilikya PoolMastersCup 49
14.12.15 PoolMastersCup Turkiye 9
12.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 9
10.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 1
05.09.15 Predator Dynamite Open 17
08.08.15 Billiarium 9 Top Açik 5
27.06.15 Belgrade Open 2015 17
12.06.15 PoolMastersCup 2015-2 5
26.03.15 T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 1
06.02.15 PoolMastersCup 10 Top Açik (PMC 2015-1) 5
08.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 17
06.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 17
29.08.14 Keyfi Miss 10 Top 3
20.06.14 PoolMastersCup 9 Top Açik (PMC 2014-2) 33
07.03.14 T.B.F. 2013/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 1
07.03.14 T.B.F. 2013/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER 2
07.02.14 PoolMastersCup 10 Top Açik 2014-1 1
22.11.13 Pool&More 10 Top 2013 33
08.10.13 North Cyprus IPT 2013 9
14.09.13 PMC ExtremePool 9 Ball Opening Tournament 17
06.07.13 5.İskele Bilardo Turnuvası (A Grubu) 25
21.06.13 PMC Premium Cup 2013 5
20.04.13 Champs Kurtlar SofrasS 2013 1
14.02.13 T.B.F. 2013/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 5
14.02.13 T.B.F. 2013/1. ETAP 14+1/ERKEKLER 3
02.12.12 T.B.F. 2012/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER 2
01.12.12 T.B.F. 2012/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 4
30.11.12 T.B.F. 2012/FINAL 8TOP/ERKEKLER 5
29.11.12 T.B.F. 2012/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER 1
21.09.12 T.B.F. 2012/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 3
04.08.12 Türkiye Samp. GrandPrix-2 17
04.08.12 GPX 2012/2.ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 17
15.06.12 T.B.F. 2012/1. ETAP 14+1/ERKEKLER 3
20.04.12 GPX 2012/1.ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 17
17.02.12 T.B.F. 2012/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 1
27.01.12 PoolMastersCup 10 Top Açik - 2012 1
25.12.10 PMC Premium Cup 2010 9
28.08.10 PMC Antalya 10 Top Zafer TurnuvasS - 2010 3
16.07.10 Pmc Antalya 10 Top Açik 3
14.05.10 Konya 10 Top Açik 5
09.04.10 PoolMastersCup 8 Top 9
12.09.09 CueArena 9 Ball 5
29.08.09 Zafer BayramS 2009 9
20.06.09 Champs 9Ball Open 3
15.05.09 PoolMastersCup-4 2
04.04.09 Champs Invitational 1
30.01.09 PoolMastersCup-3 33
25.10.08 PoolMastersCup-2 17
12.04.08 PoolMastersCup-1 3
Matches
Matches History
A05 07.06 17:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
ALİ BAYKARA 1
A11 07.06 19:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
TOLGA YÜKSELIR 2
A23 07.06 23:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SAMİ ERKAN KOYLU 9
G3-05 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
LÜTFÜ BARAN GÜLMAN 2
G3-14 01.01 00:00 BARIŞ BAŞ 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A04 25.11 13:00 GÖKHAN ERKOÇ 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A10 25.11 17:00 LEVENT KURTULUŞ 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A22 26.11 11:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ 8
A25 26.11 13:00 SAMİ KÖYLÜ 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A27 26.11 15:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
SAKİ KANATLAR 7
A05 24.11 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
NİYAZİ ŞİMŞEK 4
A11 24.11 15:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
MEHMET BAKICI 7
A23 24.11 21:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
SAMİ KÖYLÜ 8
A08 23.11 12:00 CİHANGİR BARAN 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A12 23.11 14:00 MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
A17 23.11 18:00 LEVENT KURTULUŞ 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A21 23.11 20:00 MEHMET BAKICI 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A25 23.11 22:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
SAKİ KANATLAR 8
A121 27.10 23:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
MEHMET GÜNAY 0
A221 28.10 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
EMRE ÇELİK 0
A303 28.10 23:40 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
ALİ BAYKARA 1
A351 29.10 11:40 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
MURAT BÜYÜKYILMAZ 2
A360 29.10 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
MEHMET BAKICI 2
A364 29.10 14:20 GÖKHAN ERKOÇ 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A366 29.10 15:40 SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A367 29.10 17:00 SAMİ KÖYLÜ 6
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A109 25.10 17:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
UMUT YILDIRIM 2
A215 26.10 10:20 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
BARIŞ KAYACI 1
A300 26.10 19:40 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
ÖZGÜR UĞUZ 1
A348 27.10 01:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
ONUR BAYKARA 5
A358 27.10 10:20 EMRE ÇELİK 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A363 27.10 11:40 RAŞİT SAYLAM 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A366 27.10 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
SAKİ KANATLAR 8
A17 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
RAŞİT SAYLAM 6
A48 01.01 00:00 GÖKHAN DEMİRKAN -1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 0
A64 01.01 00:00 İSMAİL OZAN SERT 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A72 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
MAHİR TATLIPINAR 1
A79 01.01 00:00 YASİN YILDIZ 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A84 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
İLHAN ŞENOL 0
A86 01.01 00:00 BARAN YILDIRIM 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A87 01.01 00:00 AHMET CAN AKŞAHİN 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A001 07.07 21:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
ALİ BAYKARA 5
A033 07.07 22:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
OYTUN GÜNGÖR 0
A081 08.07 20:45 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
BİRCAN ÇAKIR 6
A105 09.07 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
MEHMET BAKICI 3
A113 09.07 14:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
MUSTAFA ALNAR 6
A117 09.07 18:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
RAŞİT SAYLAM 4
A009 19.05 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
YUSUF YAMANTÜRK 2
A037 20.05 12:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
NACİ DALGIÇ 3
A085 20.05 23:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
MUSTAFA KABAK 7
A099 21.05 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
OYTUN GÜNGÖR 1
A106 21.05 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
EMRE ÇELİK 8
A109 21.05 18:00 KERIM AZIZI 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
B01 22.04 14:05 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
AHMET MURAT KARAALP 1
B04 22.04 16:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
EROL AHMETOĞLU 1
B07 22.04 17:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
CEMİL ARİF DEMİRCİ 2
B10 22.04 19:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
ARİS ÇAKİRİS 1
B13 22.04 20:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
MITHAT ÜNLÜ 0
A65 02.03 16:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SÜLEYMAN KORKMAZ 3
A193 03.03 21:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
RAŞİT SAYLAM 3
A289 04.03 15:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
SAMİ KÖYLÜ 7
A329 04.03 21:00 OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A006 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 0
Walk Over 0
A070 03.02 11:30 SERGE DAS 6
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A195 03.02 17:30 IVİCA PUTNİK 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
A270 04.02 10:00 TONI JUDET 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 2
A01 21.12 17:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
TOLGA YÜKSELİR 7
A09 21.12 21:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
YAĞMUR ARSLAN 4
A21 20.12 12:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
MEHMET BAKICI 7
A27 20.12 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
LEVENT KURTULUŞ 3
A29 20.12 18:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
TOLGA YÜKSELİR 9
A01 20.12 09:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 100
SONER PARLAR 69
A09 20.12 15:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 100
MURAT BÜYÜKYILMAZ 36
A21 20.12 21:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 47
FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 100
A25 21.12 10:00 SAKİ KANATLAR 100
ONUR YİLDİRİM 72
A01 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A65 14.10 21:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
ÖMER ERDEN 1
A161 15.10 17:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
ESAT KEKİK 3
A209 15.10 21:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
YAĞMUR ARSLAN 3
A225 16.10 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
BARIŞ GÜNGÖR 3
A233 16.10 12:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
MURAT TEKER 5
A237 16.10 14:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 3
A239 16.10 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ 2
A01 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A65 12.10 14:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SÜLEYMAN KORKMAZ 3
A161 12.10 22:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
EROL AHMETOĞLU 1
A209 13.10 17:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
OĞUZ DEĞİRMENCİ 1
A225 13.10 19:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
FERDAL KIVRAK 4
A233 13.10 21:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ 8
A03 24.09 11:15 BORA ADAY 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A18 24.09 15:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
TAHSİN KAPLAN 5
A41 25.09 10:00 SAKİ KANATLAR 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A53 25.09 14:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
SAKİ KANATLAR 7
A05 22.07 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
BEGÜM DEĞERLİ 4
A35 23.07 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
OĞUZ İNÇ 1
A82 23.07 21:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
EMRE ÇELİK 8
A99 24.07 01:00 OYTUN GÜNGÖR 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A112 24.07 13:30 SÜLEYMAN KORKMAZ 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A116 24.07 15:00 SAKİ KANATLAR 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A118 24.07 16:30 OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A119 24.07 18:30 SELİM SÖZEN 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A65 21.04 13:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
VELİ PIRLANTA 0
A193 21.04 22:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 0
Walk Over 0
A289 22.04 16:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
LEVENT KURTULUŞ 7
A329 22.04 21:00 ATALAY AÇIK 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A342 23.04 15:00 SERKAN YORULMAZLAR 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A355 23.04 18:00 MEHMET BAKICI 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A362 24.04 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
VAHİT TİMUR EREN 0
A365 24.04 13:00 YAĞMUR ARSLAN 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A367 24.04 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
CİHANGİR BARAN 6
A67 05.02 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
IVO AARTS 9
A190 05.02 20:30 MUSTAFA ALNAR 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A255 06.02 10:00 BOGDAN GRIGORESCU 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A287 06.02 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
YIANNIS CHARLAFTIS 9
A01 23.01 15:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SAVAŞ BABACAN 5
A17 23.01 20:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR 3
A41 24.01 11:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
ÜMİT UĞUR 6
A50 24.01 14:00 MURAT TEKER 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A56 24.01 15:30 TOLGA YÜKSELİR 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A58 24.01 17:00 SİNA YÜKSEL 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A01 22.01 09:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
FERDAL KIVRAK 1
A17 22.01 14:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SİNA YÜKSEL 3
A41 22.01 21:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL 5
A53 23.01 11:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL 7
SE09 18.12 13:00 ALEXANDROS KAZAKIS 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
B03 16.12 11:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
DIB YOUSSEF ALLIEH 9
B10 16.12 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
AYHAN YAVUZOĞLU 3
B21 01.01 00:00 SERKAN YORULMAZLAR 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
B26 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
B34 17.12 14:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
LEVENT KURTULUŞ 2
B43 17.12 18:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
IMRAN MAJİD 9
B45 17.12 18:00 KLENTI KACI 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
B52 18.12 10:00 EYLÜL KİBAROĞLU 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A09 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A27 14.12 13:30 KADİR KORKMAZ 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
A37 14.12 15:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
EYLÜL KİBAROĞLU 8
A62 14.12 18:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
TİMUR EREN 4
A76 14.12 19:30 BEGÜM DEĞERLİ 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A78 14.12 21:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
GİZEM BAHUR 0
A94 14.12 21:00 MUSTAFA SAMI 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A95 14.12 21:00 SONER PARLAR 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A102 14.12 22:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
CEM UÇLUOK 3
A103 14.12 22:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
KARAR NAJIM 7
A106 15.12 10:00 MEHMET FEDAİ BİNGÖLBALİ 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A110 15.12 10:00 SAKİ KANATLAR 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
A113 15.12 11:30 SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
A01 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A65 12.12 12:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
MEHMET ARİF ÖZKARA 2
A161 12.12 22:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
MUTLU ZAFRAK 5
A209 13.12 13:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ 3
A225 13.12 15:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 2
CESUR KUBAT 7
A01 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A65 09.12 14:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
ONUR BAYKARA 3
A161 09.12 21:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
TUNCAY YAZANEL 4
A209 10.12 12:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
VELİ PIRLANTA 1
A225 10.12 14:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
TUNCAY YAZANEL 5
A233 10.12 15:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
TOLGA YÜKSELİR 6
A237 10.12 17:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
SAMİ KÖYLÜ 2
A239 10.12 19:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
ÖZGÜR AKKURT 3
A10 05.09 10:00 MIHAI DAMIAN 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A37 05.09 13:00 NICK VANDENBERG 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
A76 05.09 17:30 ANDREI VULPE 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A94 05.09 20:30 DAN MORARU 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A102 05.09 22:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SAKİ KANATLAR 7
A11 08.08 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
TİMUR EREN 0
A22 08.08 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
ÜMİT BALCI 3
A43 08.08 22:00 MURAT KABAK 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A55 09.08 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ 9
A31 27.06 11:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
NIKOLA DAPCEVIC 0
A80 27.06 19:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
DANIJEL URBANIJA 3
A176 28.06 11:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
DRAGAN GLISOVIC 2
A200 28.06 16:00 DEJAN PROTIC 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A17 12.06 18:30 KARAR NAJIM 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A41 12.06 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR 2
A85 13.06 20:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
TİMUR EREN 5
A109 14.06 10:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
MURAT ZENCİR 3
A115 14.06 13:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
ÖZGÜR UĞUZ 8
A36 26.03 19:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
YASİN KARTAL 1
A82 27.03 13:30 ALİ BAYKARA 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A169 28.03 18:00 SAMİ KÖYLÜ 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A217 29.03 10:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
ALİ KOCA 5
A229 29.03 12:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
ÜNAL PEKDEMİR 1
A235 29.03 13:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
SELİM SÖZEN 4
A238 29.03 15:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 3
A239 29.03 16:30 MURAT TEKER 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A08 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
YASİN KARTAL 2
A36 01.01 00:00 MELİH DAĞAŞ 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A82 01.01 00:00 GÜROL TOKLU 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A106 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
UFUK KICIKOĞLU 4
A113 01.01 00:00 ÖZER ÖZTÜRK 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A20 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A52 08.11 09:00 OZAN AYDINER 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A106 08.11 16:30 UĞUR AYDIN 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A154 09.11 09:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
TOLGA YÜKSELİR 7
A49 06.11 13:45 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
İSMAİL AKATA 0
A105 06.11 20:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
FİKRET EMİR SEÇENER 3
A153 07.11 11:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
ORKUN DEMİR 6
A13 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A23 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ 8
A34 01.01 00:00 Walk Over 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
A45 01.01 00:00 HARUN ERBEY 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A49 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
FERDAL KIVRAK 4
A53 01.01 00:00 CEM GÖVERÇİN 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A57 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
TOLGA YÜKSELIR 9
A17 01.01 00:00 MEHMET ARİF ÖZKARA 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A32 01.01 00:00 ESAT KEKİK 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A41 22.06 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
CESUR KUBAT 6
A64 22.06 16:00 VELI KAYIM 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A80 22.06 19:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
BORA ERBAŞ 7
A85 22.06 20:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
RAŞİT SAYLAM 4
A109 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
MURAT CAN BEDİR 5
A115 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 2
SAKİ KANATLAR 8
A04 01.01 00:00 ÖZGÜR AKKURT 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A10 01.01 00:00 TOLGA YÜKSELİR 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A21 01.01 00:00 SAKİ KANATLAR 6
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A27 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
YAĞMUR ARSLAN 2
A29 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
SAKİ KANATLAR 8
A08 01.01 00:00 ATALAY AÇIK 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A12 01.01 00:00 HASAN ERGİN 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A22 01.01 00:00 CEM GÖVERÇİN 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A26 01.01 00:00 SAKİ KANATLAR 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A27 01.01 00:00 YAĞMUR ARSLAN 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A29 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
CEM GÖVERÇİN 2
A45 07.02 12:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
ALİ ÖĞÜNÇ 6
A53 07.02 21:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
İSA ŞEN 4
A84 01.01 00:00 Walk Over 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
A107 07.02 17:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
NACİ DALGIÇ 6
A122 07.02 19:00 SEFA DÜGEN 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A138 07.02 22:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
MEHMET ARİF ÖZKARA 2
A142 07.02 09:00 ÖMER ERDEN 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A145 07.02 11:30 SERHAT DENİZ 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A160 07.02 13:00 OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A161 07.02 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
ÖZGÜR UĞUZ 2
A168 07.02 14:30 TOLGA YÜKSELIR 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A169 07.02 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
UFUK KICIKOĞLU 7
A172 07.02 16:00 SONER BULUT 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A174 07.02 17:30 FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A175 07.02 19:00 MURAT TEKER 6
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A29 22.11 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
CÜNEYT BÖLÜKBASI 1
A32 22.11 13:00 ESAT KEKİK 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
A47 22.11 17:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
MEHMET BAKICI 6
A64 22.11 21:00 ARDA EFENDI 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A66 22.11 21:00 ÇAĞATAY GÜLEÇ 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A80 22.11 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
UMUT SAKARYA 6
A89 22.11 09:00 EMİR SECENER 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A97 22.11 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
NURİ GÜROL TOKLU 4
A112 22.11 13:30 MEHMET BAKICI 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
A108 08.10 12:00 MARK GRAY 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A99 08.10 10:00 TİMUR EREN 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A82 08.10 20:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
BERK MEHMETCİK 7
A35 08.10 14:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
İRFAN DEMİRKIRAN 3
A05 08.10 10:00 RÜSTEM AYGÜNLÜ 6
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A17 14.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A19 14.09 11:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
MEHMET BAKICI 4
A41 14.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
LOKMAN BOZKURT 4
A42 14.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
ÖZER ÖZTÜRK 5
A85 14.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A104 14.09 00:00 SELİM SÖZEN 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A109 14.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
RIZA KESEN 8
A09 06.07 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A37 06.07 14:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
FERDAL KIVRAK 5
A76 06.07 15:45 MEHMET ŞANLISOY 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A94 06.07 00:00 MÜNÜR SOĞULAR 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 0
A06 21.06 00:00 CİHANGİR BARAN 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A07 21.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
KEREM ÖZGEN 4
A19 21.06 00:00 MEHMET BAKICI 6
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A20 21.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
RIZA KESEN 4
A38 21.06 00:00 TOLGA YÜKSELIR 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A43 21.06 00:00 MEHMET BAKICI 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A44 21.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
OTAN TINAZ 2
A50 21.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A53 21.06 00:00 MURAT CAN BEDİR 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A55 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
SELİM SÖZEN 8
A08 01.01 00:00 ÖZGÜR UĞUZ 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A18 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
MEHMET ARİF ÖZKARA 2
A36 01.01 00:00 CEM GÖVERÇİN 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A41 01.01 00:00 CAN BALCI 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A82 01.01 00:00 SAKİ KANATLAR 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A85 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SELİM SÖZEN 8
A104 01.01 00:00 FERDAL KIVRAK 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A106 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
TOLGA YÜKSELIR 6
A107 20.04 00:00 NİYAZİ ŞİMŞEK 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A113 01.01 00:00 RAŞİT SAYLAM 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A114 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
MURAT CAN BEDİR 8
A117 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
MURAT CAN BEDİR 1
A119 20.04 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 5
A01 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 60
Walk Over 0
A33 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 60
AHMET CAN AKŞAHİN 24
A81 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 60
SONER PARLAR 24
A105 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 75
EKİN KİBAROĞLU 40
A113 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 75
TOLGA YÜKSELİR 53
A117 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 82
SAKİ KANATLAR 100
A16 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
Walk Over 0
A40 01.01 00:00 EMRE TANRININKULU 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A84 01.01 00:00 OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL 6
ONUR YİLDİRİM 2
A97 01.01 00:00 UFUK KICIKOĞLU 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A107 01.01 00:00 ATALAY AÇIK 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A114 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
SAVAŞ BABACAN 7
A01 02.12 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
İSMAİL AKATA 0
A09 02.12 11:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
YAĞMUR ARSLAN 1
A21 02.12 15:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
NİYAZİ ŞİMŞEK 7
A26 02.12 17:00 UFUK KICIKOĞLU 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A27 02.12 18:30 NİYAZİ ŞİMŞEK 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A29 02.12 20:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
MURAT TEKER 5
A01 01.12 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
İSMAİL AKATA 0
A09 01.12 11:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
MEHMET BAKICI 5
A21 01.12 15:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
UFUK KICIKOĞLU 8
A26 01.12 17:00 FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A27 01.12 18:30 UFUK KICIKOĞLU 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A30 01.12 20:00 SAMİ KÖYLÜ 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A01 30.11 11:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
İSMAİL AKATA 2
A09 30.11 11:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
YAĞMUR ARSLAN 2
A21 30.11 15:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
UFUK KICIKOĞLU 7
A26 30.11 17:00 RAŞİT SAYLAM 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A01 29.11 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 100
İSMAİL AKATA 37
A09 29.11 11:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 100
MURAT TEKER 62
A21 29.11 15:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 53
SAMİ KÖYLÜ 100
A26 29.11 17:00 OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL 80
ONUR YİLDİRİM 100
A28 29.11 18:30 FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 58
ONUR YİLDİRİM 100
A29 29.11 20:00 SAMİ KÖYLÜ 99
ONUR YİLDİRİM 125
A01 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A33 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
ALİ ÖĞÜNÇ 5
A81 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
AHMET MURAT KARAALP 3
A105 23.09 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
UFUK KICIKOĞLU 5
A113 23.09 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL 5
A117 23.09 15:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 8
A01 15.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A33 15.06 14:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 60
YAHYA GÖKSEL KIRCA 40
A81 16.06 10:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 75
İSMAİL AKATA 35
A105 16.06 19:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 100
YAHYA GÖKSEL KIRCA 90
A113 17.06 11:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 100
MURAT BÜYÜKYILMAZ 69
A117 17.06 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 25
RAŞİT SAYLAM 100
A01 20.04 19:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A33 21.04 12:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
ÖZGÜR UĞUZ 1
A81 21.04 20:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
NİYAZİ ŞİMŞEK 7
A100 22.04 10:00 SELİM SÖZEN 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
A01 17.02 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
CİHANGİR BARAN 2
A33 17.02 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
MESUT EKİNCİ 1
A81 18.02 13:45 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
YAHYA GÖKSEL KIRCA 3
A105 19.02 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
İSA ŞEN 2
A113 19.02 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
MESUT EKİNCİ 5
A117 19.02 14:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
SAVAŞ DEMİRCİ 2
A119 19.02 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
SAVAŞ BABACAN 5
A06 27.01 20:00 DENİZ ÖZKAN 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A16 27.01 21:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A35 28.01 12:00 TİMUR EREN 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A40 28.01 13:00 SAVAŞ BABACAN 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A82 28.01 20:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ 7
A84 28.01 21:00 EKİN KİBAROĞLU 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A99 29.01 10:00 AHMET TUNAY 1
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A108 29.01 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
ÖZGÜR AKKURT 4
A110 29.01 14:30 CEM GÖVERÇİN 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A114 29.01 16:00 MURAT TEKER 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A115 29.01 16:00 FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A117 29.01 17:30 ÖZER BULUNMAZ 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A119 29.01 19:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 5
A07 25.12 12:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
MURAT BÜYÜKYILMAZ 9
A16 25.12 15:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
MURAT TEKER 6
A20 25.12 17:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
VOLKAN MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK 9
A08 28.08 11:15 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
Walk Over 0
A12 28.08 12:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
MEHMET BAKICI 9
A20 28.08 13:45 ONUR ABDİK 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A30 28.08 16:15 AKIN YIGIT 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A38 28.08 18:45 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU 4
A42 28.08 20:00 MURAT CAN BEDİR 6
ONUR YİLDİRİM 11
A47 28.08 21:30 EYLÜL KİBAROĞLU 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A51 29.08 11:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 11
SAVAŞ DEMİRCİ 1
A54 29.08 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
TİMUR EREN 11
A56 29.08 13:00 FERHAT KARATOPRAK 6
ONUR YİLDİRİM 11
A58 29.08 15:00 TOLGA YÜKSELIR 11
ONUR YİLDİRİM 10
A17 16.07 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A41 17.07 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
AHMET TUNAY 0
A85 17.07 21:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
DİDAR KURTLAPA 0
A109 18.07 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
TİMUR EREN 0
A115 18.07 16:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
MURAT BÜYÜKYILMAZ 4
A118 18.07 17:30 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
MEHMET CANKURT 7
A32 01.01 00:00 MEHMET KARAGÖK 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A64 01.01 00:00 Walk Over 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
A80 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
DİLARA DOĞAN 1
A96 01.01 00:00 ONUR BAYKARA 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A104 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
MURAT TEKER 6
A107 01.01 00:00 MUSTAFA KULAKLI 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A114 01.01 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ 8
A01 09.04 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
Walk Over 0
A15 10.04 10:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
AHMET AKSAHIN 2
A33 10.04 12:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
ARDA HATUNOĞLU 2
A40 10.04 14:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
UFUK KICIKOĞLU 4
A81 10.04 19:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
AYHAN TANIK 2
A84 10.04 20:00 SAVAŞ DEMİRCİ 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A105 11.04 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
TİMUR EREN 7
A108 11.04 13:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
DİDAR KURTLAPA 5
A114 11.04 15:00 SAVAŞ BABACAN 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
A01 12.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
Walk Over 0
A02 12.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
Walk Over 0
A17 12.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
A40 12.09 00:00 ALİ ÖĞÜNÇ 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A41 12.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
VOLKAN MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK 4
A48 12.09 00:00 YILMAZ YILDIRIM 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A52 13.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
EYLÜL KİBAROĞLU 6
A53 13.09 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
VOLKAN MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK 9
A54 13.09 00:00 MUSTAFA DIKILITAS 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A02 29.08 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
EMRAH ÖZER 9
A14 29.08 00:00 EREN HACISALIHOGLU 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A39 29.08 00:00 CEM GÜVERCIN 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A49 29.08 00:00 Walk Over 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
A65 29.08 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
MEHMET CEYLAN 6
A84 29.08 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
EMRAH GÜVENÇ 9
A89 29.08 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
ÜMİT BALCI 9
A97 29.08 00:00 ÜMİT BALCI 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A106 29.08 00:00 SELİM SÖZEN 11
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A14 20.06 00:00 ALİ KOCA 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
A23 20.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
Walk Over 0
A44 20.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
ALİ ÖĞÜNÇ 8
A55 20.06 00:00 Walk Over 0
ONUR YİLDİRİM 1
A71 20.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
ZAFER TOLGA OKYAY 5
A86 20.06 00:00 EYLÜL KİBAROĞLU 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A92 20.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
BORA ERBAŞ 8
A100 20.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
SERTAÇ ZABİT 8
A110 21.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
YUNUS BEYRIBEY 8
A111 21.06 00:00 SELİM SÖZEN 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
A115 21.06 00:00 ONUÇ ALTUR 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A118 21.06 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 8
SELİM SÖZEN 9
A25 16.05 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
MEHMET CEYLAN 5
A45 16.05 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
TATYANA VAITKIENE 3
A87 16.05 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
ENGIN YAVAS 4
A111 17.05 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
RAŞİT SAYLAM 5
A116 17.05 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
EREN HACISALIHOGLU 5
A118 17.05 00:00 SELİM SÖZEN 6
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A119 17.05 00:00 FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 11
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A06 04.04 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
SELİM SÖZEN 3
A11 04.04 00:00 FERDİ ÖZDEMIR 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A22 05.04 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
TOLGA YÜKSELIR 4
A27 05.04 00:00 EREN HACISALIHOGLU 8
ONUR YİLDİRİM 11
A30 05.04 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 11
EREN HACISALIHOGLU 9
A04 31.01 00:00 ALİ KOCA 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A34 31.01 00:00 KOREL TANINAN 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
A79 31.01 00:00 ARİS ÇAKİRİS 7
ONUR YİLDİRİM 3
A16 25.10 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
HASAN ENGİNOL 1
A40 25.10 00:00 EMİR SECENER 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 7
A84 25.10 00:00 EMRAH GÜVENÇ 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 5
A97 26.10 00:00 ALİ TELLİOĞLU 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 6
A04 12.02 00:00 OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL 3
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A15 12.02 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
ALİ KOCA 8
A18 12.02 00:00 EYLÜL KİBAROĞLU 5
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A24 12.02 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
ALİ TELLİOĞLU 7
A41 12.02 00:00 SELIM ZAMAN 4
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A44 12.02 00:00 EREN HACISALIHOGLU 9
ONUR YİLDİRİM 4
A51 13.02 00:00 MUSTAFA DIKILITAS 2
ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
A53 13.02 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 11
EYLÜL KİBAROĞLU 8
A54 13.02 00:00 MURAT TEKER 11
ONUR YİLDİRİM 2
A57 13.02 00:00 ONUR YİLDİRİM 9
MURAT TEKER 11

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17